National Cooperative Business Association CLUSA Uganda

YETA Senior Management Team

null

Bosco Otulo

Communications Specialist / Coordinator Regional Advisory Committee

null

Africano Kasingye

Director Monitoring, Evaluation and Learning

null

Tegegn Yayeh, CPA

Director Administration and Finance

null

Gilbert Engulu

Regional Coordinator – Kiryandongo

null

Moses Nyipir

Regional Coordinator- Lira

Other Team members

NamePosition
Name:
Dominic Munduga
Position:
Procurement and Logistics Specialist
Name:
Nambooze Sarah Lydia
Position:
Project Accountant
Name:
Allan Dickson Otim
Position:
Data Management Specialist
Name:
Patrick Odur Okunyu
Position:
Monitoring Officer
Name:
Betty Achan Charlene
Position:
Monitoring Officer
Name:
Francis Rwothomio
Position:
Youth Entrepreneurship Advisor
Name:
Anguzu Julius
Position:
Youth Entrepreneurship Advisor
Name:
Ayuuko Dorcas Hope
Position:
Youth Entrepreneurship Advisor
Name:
Charles Adonyo
Position:
Youth Entrepreneurship Advisor
Name:
Abongo Gloria
Position:
Youth Entrepreneurship Advisor
Name:
Kimuli Christine
Position:
Youth Entrepreneurship Advisor
Name:
Kugonza Lillian
Position:
Youth Entrepreneurship Advisor
Name:
Cipriano Okello
Position:
Youth Entrepreneurship Advisor
Name:
Innocent Omongo
Position:
Youth Entrepreneurship Advisor
Name:
Odwongo Ronald
Position:
Youth Entrepreneurship Advisor
Name:
Otit-viu Francis
Position:
Youth Entrepreneurship Advisor
Name:
Louis Patrick Oker
Position:
Youth Entrepreneurship Advisor
Name:
Daisy Ayo Apudi
Position:
Administrative Assistant
Name:
Emuron Samuel
Position:
Office Assistant
Name:
Cleofas Akankwasa
Position:
Grounds person
Name:
Awidi Sandra
Position:
Office Assistant
Name:
Kirabo Suzan
Position:
Office Assistant
Name:
John Mary Wamala
Position:
Driver
Name:
Ovon Michael
Position:
Driver
Name:
Majanga Eddy
Position:
Driver
Name:
Joseph Lam Ogwok
Position:
Driver

Partner Staff

NamePosition
Name:
James Tumusiime
Position:
Gender and Youth Manager - Reproductive Health Uganda
Name:
Daniel Oyom
Position:
Project Officer - Reproductive Health Uganda
Name:
Joseph Tugume
Position:
Project Officer - Reproductive Health Uganda
Name:
Agnes Apio
Position:
Project Officer - Reproductive Health Uganda
Name:
Jude Okongo
Position:
Training and Development Manager - Youth Alive Uganda
Name:
Harold Atukwase
Position:
Technical Field Officer - Youth Alive Uganda
Name:
Dean Harry Obunya
Position:
Technical Field Officer - Youth Alive Uganda